Les équipes

équipe -U9

BERGER Romain, BETTEX Jason, BONJOUR Baptiste, BOSSEL Timothy, CHAPUIS Baptiste, COMMES SALAZAR Pablo, CORTHESY Marlon, DHAISNE Robin, FLEURY Gabriel, GONZALEZ Simon, HENCHOZ Lukas, HRAPACI Alexio, ISCH Gaël, JEANNERET Martin, KLOETZLI Yanis, KOLLY Damien, KOLLY Hayden, LAMBERCY Joyce, MARGOT Charles, MARGUERAT Mylann, METTRAUX Quentin, MICHAUD Mathieu, MICHAUD Théo, MONOD Alexandre, MORBATTI Enzo, MÜHLESTEIN Noah, NOBS Emile, PEDURTHE-LAUGA Barthélémy, PILLONEL Timeo, RAMBOUSEK Jiri, ROCCATI Matteo, ROULET Régis, SORDET Nathan, SORDET Noah, SOROKOLETOV Artemiy, STAUDENMANN Eliot, STAUFFER Savannah, STOLIAROV Sviatoslav, THURLER Enora, ZBINDEN Leny

Entraîneurs : Bettex Thomas, Jeanneret Martin, Roulet Régis, Rambousek Jiri, Roh Martin

équipe - U11

BETTEX Jason, BETTEX Thomas, BOSSEL Timothy, BUFFAT Hugo, BURDET Anthony, COMMES SALAZAR Anna, CORTAT Emilien, DEFFERRARD Dylan, ERBEAU Lenny, FERTITTA Evan, FLEURY Gabriel, GINDROZ Loan, GINGIN Elio, GINGIN Thibaut, GONUS Elias, GORE Neil, HAUSMANN Zacharie, ISCH Théo, JEANNERET Aidan, JEANNERET Eileen, JEANNERET Martin, JUTZI Jan, JUTZI Lars, KALININ Aleksei, NANSE Christophe, OGUEY Kenji, REY Gary, ROY Jaxon, SCHORDERET Solal, THURLER Soren, VALANTIN Noah, VALLOTTON Loris, VILLARS Raphaël, YTHIER Margot

Entraîneurs : Jeanneret Martin, Nansé Christophe, Volery Nicolas, Rambousek Jiri, Roh Martin, Luciak Matus

équipe - U13 Top

GINGIN Thibaut, GORE Neil, JEANNERET Aidan, JEANNERET Martin, JUTZI Lars, JUTZI Nicolas, KALININ Daniil, OBRENOVIC Luka, OGUEY Kenji, ROBIOLIO Laurent, ROY Jaxon, SCHORDERET Solal, THURLER Soren, TRACHSEL Lionel, VALLOTTON Loris, VIOGET Jean-Pierre

Entraîneurs : Miéville Alain, Rambousek Jiri, Roh Martin, Luciak Matus, Auger Daniel

équipe - U13 élites

BONZON Matteo, BRISEBOIS Elie, CHARLES Camille, CURRAT Joé, FLEURY Luca, FRANZONE Mathias, GIRARD Kilian, HIMMELBERGER Emilie, LEDERMANN Liam, LOSEY Yanis, Larrivé Mathis, MAILLARD Arthur, MARTIN Matteo, MENÉTREY Tiano, PERZOFF Nathan, RAJAKOSKI Terence, SOROKOLETOV Andrey, THURLER Ilhan, VILLARS Aloïs, WAND Nolan, WEBER Marceau, WYMANN Louis


Entraîneurs : Luciak Matus, Rambousek Jiri, Roh Martin

équipe - U15 élites

BERGER Nathan, CHRISTEN Gaspard, DALACHE Matt, DUPUIS Kevin, DUPUIS Vincent, FEDUN Kiran, GRAF Cyril, GUILLOT Romain, HENNY Liam, LAMBERCY Jonathan, LEE Guillaume, LEE William, LIECHTI Mathieu, LIND Guthrie,  MAZUIR Thibault, MILNET Gaspard, MEUNIER Andrea, NARUSKEVICIUS Kipras, NIDECKER Christophe, NIDECKER Damien, RECORDON Noah, RENEVEY Jérémy, ROULET Eliott,  ZANNOU Sasha, ZENGER Mathias

Absent: MANIAKHINE Alexandre, SMOLA Krystof, STARKIE Aden, DOGBE Agjé Geraud et RECORDON Noah

Entraîneurs : Leimer Cédric, Miéville Alain, Rambousek Jiri, Dupuis Vincent, Lee William

équipe - U17

BAH Jibril, BARRAS Corentin, BOGLIANO Jimmy, BOVY Jérémy, BÉLAZ Ethan, CAILLAT Mathys, CARRARD Noah, DEGEN Leandro, DUC Nolan, GOLAY Luca, GRANDJEAN mathys, ISENRICH Loris, JACINTO Humberto, JAQUIER Kelvin, JAQUIER Nathan, LEIMER Cédric, LEIMER Elias, LEUENBERGER Valentin, MORELLA Esteban, Ramuz Nathan, SAUGY Mathieu, STENGEL Alexis, SUTTER Rayan, VERDON Erwan, WIDMER Loris 

Entraîneurs : Rambousek Jiri, Robiolio Laurent, Vioget Jean-Pierre

équipe - U20

BETSCHART Valentin, BRIDY Maxence, CLERC Tristan, FLUECKIGER Thomas, GOLAY Théo, GUILLOCHON Rayan, LARRIVE Damien, LOBSIGER Pablo, NICOLAS Loïc, PERRINE Enguerrand, PFÄFFLI Moritz, PITTON Hugo, RENAUD Sascha, SANTOS Noah, SCHMUTZ Maximilien, SCHWAB Dylan, SCHWAB Kelly Silvio, SCHWAB Killian, THEVENAZ Kevin, THEVENAZ Samuel, VALLOTTON Theo, VILLA Loris, Vavilovas Danielius, WALTHER Florian

Entraîneurs : Betschart Valentin, Pfäffli Moritz, Rambousek Jiri

Old tigers

Description à venir.